Vai al contenuto pricipale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • CARABELLI Valentina
  • Cavalli Roberta
  • CRAVOTTO Giancarlo
  • FRUTTERO Roberta
  • MUCCIOLI Giampiero
  • PORTALEONE Paolo
  • RUBIOLO Patrizia
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • ADINOLFI Salvatore
  • ARPICCO Silvia
  • BARGE Alessandro
  • BERTINARIA Massimo
  • BOSCHI Donatella
  • BRUSA Paola
  • CENA Clara
  • COLLINO Massimo
  • CORDERO Chiara Emilia Irma
  • DOSIO Franco
  • GALLARATE Marina
  • GIRAUDO Enrico
  • LAZZARATO Loretta
  • MARCANTONI Andrea
  • MIGLIO Gianluca
  • ROLANDO Barbara
  • SERPE Loredana
  • SGORBINI Barbara
  • SPYRAKIS Francesca
  • STELLA Barbara
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • BENETTI Elisa
  • BINELLO Arianna
  • BOSCARO Valentina
  • CAGLIERO Cecilia Lucia
  • CANAPARO Roberto
  • CHEGAEV Konstantin
  • CHIRIO Daniela
  • DELLA PEPA Carlo
  • DIANZANI Chiara
  • GALLICCHIO Margherita
  • GIACOMINO Agnese
  • GIORGIS Marta
  • LIBERTO Erica
  • LOLLI Marco
  • MARINI Elisabetta
  • MARTINA Katia
  • MILLA Paola
  • OLIARO BOSSO Simonetta
  • PEIRA Elena
  • ROSA Arianna Carolina
  • TAGLIAPIETRA Silvia Maria
  • UGAZIO Elena
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato

  • ARGENZIANO Monica
  • BATTAGLIA Luigi Sebastiano
  • CALCIO GAUDINO Emanuela
  • FIN Andrea
  • GUGLIELMO Stefano
  • MANZOLI Maela
  • SCOMPARIN Anna
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • BARATTA Francesca
  • BONARDI Monica
  • Calorio Chiara
  • CHINDAMO Giulia
  • DAGA Martina
  • MARENGO Arianna
  • SAINAS Stefano
  • Dottorandi/e

  • ACQUADRO Stefano
  • ANDREANA Ilaria
  • BESSONE Federica
  • BONANNI Davide
  • CALSOLARO Federica
  • CAPETTI Francesca
  • CIALIE' ROSSO Marta
  • COLLOTTA Debora
  • D'ARRIGO Giulia
  • GALATI Federica
  • GASTALDI Simone
  • GE Xinyu
  • GIANQUINTO Eleonora
  • GRILLO Giorgio
  • GUNJEVIC Veronika
  • MARIATTI Francesco
  • MISHINA Mariia
  • MORAN PLATA Maria Jesus
  • Sacco Mirko
  • SOUTELO MARIA Ana Luísa
  • STILO Federico
  • TOMAGRA Giulia
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • BOFFA Luisa
  • CANGEMI Luigi
  • COSTALE Annalisa
  • FRANCHINO Claudio
  • GHE' Corrado
  • MANTEGNA Stefano
  • MUNTONI Elisabetta
  • SAPINO Simona
  • SOLARINO Roberto
  • SPAGNOLO Rita
  • STEVANATO Livio
  • ZONARI Daniele
  • Lettori/Lettrici

  • FRANZINETTI Victoria
  • Laureati/e frequentatori/frequentatrici

  • COLOMBO Maria Laura
  • FANTOZZI Roberto
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • BICCHI Carlo
  • CARAMELLO Stefano
  • CARBONE Emilio
  • CHIALVA Franco
  • IGUERA Renato
  • MIAGLIA Sergio
  • NICHOLS Deborah
  • Salusso Daniela
  • TOMASSO Renato Alberto
  • Afferenti temporanei/e

  • PIPPIONE Agnese Chiara
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • BARRERI Silvia
  • FAILLA Mariacristina
  • FORNETTI Sabina
  • Borsisti

  • ACCIARDO Elisa
  • BORDANO Valentina
  • JICSINSZKY Laszlo
  • KOVACHKA Sandra
  • LAWSON Dale James Matthew
  • Marino Marco
  • MENZIO Janet
  • PIGNATA Irene
  • RAVETTO ENRI Lorenzo
  • SODANO Federica
  • TRAINA Sara
  • WU Zhilin
  • Dipendenti di cooperative

  • BEVILACQUA Andrea
  • DE IASI Benigno
  • GERMANO Anna
  • SALZA Alessandro
  • TROMBINI Daniele
  • Location: https://www.dstf.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!