Vai al contenuto principale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Abollino Ornella
  • Arpicco Silvia
  • Carabelli Valentina
  • Cavalli Roberta
  • Cordero Chiara Emilia Irma
  • Cravotto Giancarlo
  • Genazzani Armando
  • Giraudo Enrico
  • Lazzarato Loretta
  • Rubiolo Patrizia
  • Spyrakis Francesca
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Adinolfi Salvatore
  • Barge Alessandro
  • Battaglia Luigi Sebastiano
  • Benetti Elisa
  • Bertinaria Massimo
  • Boschi Donatella
  • Brusa Paola
  • Cagliero Cecilia Lucia
  • Calcio Gaudino Emanuela
  • Canaparo Roberto
  • Cena Clara
  • Chegaev Konstantin
  • Chirio Daniela
  • De Simone Angela
  • Gallarate Marina
  • Giacomino Agnese
  • Guglielmo Stefano
  • Liberto Erica
  • Lolli Marco Lucio
  • Manzoli Maela
  • Marcantoni Andrea
  • Martina Katia
  • Miglio Gianluca
  • Oliaro Bosso Simonetta
  • Peira Elena
  • Rolando Barbara
  • Rosa Arianna Carolina
  • Scomparin Anna
  • Serpe Loredana
  • Sgorbini Barbara
  • Stella Barbara
  • Tabasso Silvia
  • Ugazio Elena
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Binello Arianna
  • Boscaro Valentina
  • Della Pepa Carlo
  • Dianzani Chiara
  • Gallicchio Margherita
  • Giorgis Marta
  • Marini Elisabetta
  • Milla Paola
  • Tagliapietra Silvia Maria
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo A

  • Baratta Francesca
  • Foglietta Federica
  • Gianquinto Eleonora
  • Grillo Giorgio
  • Hidisoglu Enis
  • Marengo Arianna
  • Visiting professors

  • Hughes Dyfrig Arwyn
  • Urbinati Giorgia Maria Laura
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo B

  • Argenziano Monica
  • Limongi Tania
  • Marengo Mauro
  • Pippione Agnese Chiara
  • Sainas Stefano
  • Spampinato Simona Federica
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Asghar Pour Hassan Kiyadeh Somayeh
  • Blua Federica
  • Bucciol Fabio
  • Centeno Vega Ignacio
  • Failla Mariacristina
  • Franzolin Giulia
  • Inaudi Paolo
  • Lawson Dale James Matthew
  • Magnano Greta Camilla
  • Martino Elena
  • Sedgh Amiz Tahereh
  • Serafini Marta
  • Tarallo Samuele
  • Tomagra Giulia
  • Verdini Federico
  • Vigato Chiara
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Accomasso Giulia
  • Aimone Clelia
  • Armando Lucrezia
  • Bagnulo Eloisa
  • Battaglia Anthony
  • Beccari Fabio
  • Bechis Gaia
  • Bersani Matteo
  • Bincoletto Valeria
  • Boccato Francesca
  • Bozza Annalisa
  • Capaldi Giorgio
  • Caratti Andrea
  • Chaji Salah
  • Chemat Aziade Imane
  • Chindamo Giulia
  • Comito Marziale
  • Curatolo Loris
  • Di Napoli Giulia
  • Favilli Laura
  • Ferrara Donatella
  • Fina Angelica
  • Fissore Alex
  • Fornaseri Federico
  • Gandlevskiy Nikita
  • Gerbino Chiara
  • Lamberti Lorenzo
  • Lonigro Nicolo'
  • Mannella Iole
  • Mastellone Giulia
  • Meloni Domitilla
  • Molinar Chiara
  • Paraschiv Andrei
  • Pavarino Marta
  • Squara Simone
  • Tiburtini Gioele Antonio
  • Trapani Fulvia
  • Trukhan Mikhail
  • Valle Carlotta
  • Vanzetti Gaia
  • Veselov Valerii
  • Villella Noemi
  • Zurletti Beatrice
  • Specializzandi/e

  • Gastaldi Simone
  • Magnano Laura
  • Manni Andrea
  • Marchiaro Carlotta
  • Ranotti Viola
  • Remani Elisa
  • Russo Ilaria
  • Saracino Marlene Silvia
  • Toma Diana Iarina
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Boffa Luisa
  • Cangemi Luigi
  • Costale Annalisa
  • Dipartimento Di Scienza E Tecnologia Del Farmaco Organi Collegiali
  • Franchino Claudio
  • Hoti Gjylije
  • Mantegna Stefano
  • Muntoni Elisabetta
  • Rossi Federica
  • Sapino Simona
  • Solarino Roberto
  • Spagnolo Rita
  • Zonari Daniele
  • Laureati/e frequentatori/frequentatrici

  • Belluati Marco
  • Bordano Valentina
  • Colletti Alessandro
  • Colombo Maria Laura
  • Fruttero Roberta
  • Ghe' Corrado
  • Monge Chiara
  • Penteado Holkem Alice
  • Salladini Edoardo
  • Scoccia Riccardo
  • Zingarelli Chiara
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Bicchi Carlo
  • Carbone Emilio
  • Goldstein Jessica Ann
  • Grimaldi Luisa
  • Iguera Renato
  • Miaglia Sergio
  • Palummeri Ernesto
  • Panata Marisa
  • Ragni Cristiano
  • Santoro Alessandro
  • Collaboratori/Collaboratrici

  • Barreri Silvia
  • Bevilacqua Andrea
  • Fornetti Sabina
  • Mazza' Paolo
  • Borsisti

  • Ansari Irfan Aamer
  • Colaiori Benedetta
  • Demarchi Federico
  • Felloni Simonetta
  • Freisa Paolo
  • Gasparotto Alberto
  • Jicsinszky Laszlo
  • Menzio Giulia
  • Rosso Elena
  • Sodano Federica
  • Tedesco Laura
  • Vetrò Tommaso
  • Tirocinio formativo-stagisti

  • Alfaré Lina
  • Dipendenti di cooperative

  • Germano Anna
  • Trombini Daniele
  • Altri

  • Licciardello Jessica
  • Location: https://www.dstf.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!